Property in Sicily - Real estate Sicily Homes Sicily - House in Sicily - Real Estate
Italian French German Spanish
Home Real Estate For Sale property in Sicily buy a property in sicily Villa for sale in sicily buy villa in sicily find villa in sicily for sale Contact real estate in Sicily
Chinese Japanese Russian Arabic
Buy in Sicily
Real Estate home page
About real estate in Sicily
find a property in Sicily
Villas for sale in sicily buy a villas in sicily
Contact real estate in Sicily
Rent apartment for holiday in sicily - home holiday in sicily
Special Menω
Luxury house in sicily exclusive property in Sicily buy a exclusive property
Farm for sale in sicily find a farm in sicily for business buy farm sicily
Life in Sicily
Under
Costruction
rent villa apartment in Sicily

   

  
House for sale in Catania buy a Home Catania  

House for sale in Siracusa Castelluccio Cod. 004-10

DETAILS

DELIGHTFUL APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE CENTER OF GIARRE VERY GOOD INVESTMENT....

Giarre:  Apartment in Giarre Catania

House for sale: Delightful apartment for sale in the center of Giarre second floor with terrace, ideal for any use at only 2 km from the sea...... Good Investment

 Price:

€ 89.000//00 Mq:

80

Rooms:

ONE

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Aci Castello Acitrezza Cod. 007-11

DETAILS

BEAUTIFUL APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ACITREZZA WITH PRIVATE ACCESS TO THE SEA.....

Aci Castello:  Apartment in Acitrezza Catania

House for sale: Beautiful apartment at only 50 meters from the sea, with place car, in good condition, with sea view and private platform on the sea.

 Price:

€ 210.000//00 Mq:

90

Rooms:

TWO

SEE DETAILS

 

Villa for sale in Catania Cod. 021-10

DETAILS

CATANIA: WE OFFER FOR SALE A MARVELOUS AND LUXURY VILLA IN THE HILLS OF CATANIA

Catania: Valverde Luxury Villa

Valverde Catania Ancient farmhouse of 1900 elegantly renovated and equipped with every comfort with a breathtaking views and a marvelous swimming-pool. Only for Amaterus

 Price:

Private Negotiation Mq:

410 + 30

Rooms:

5

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Catania Sicily Cod. 043-10

DETAILS

DELIGHTFUL APARTMENT FOR SALE IN THE CENTER OF CATANIA INTEGRALLY RENEWED AND WITH PANORAMIC VIEW

Catania:  Apartment in Catania Ognina

House for sale: Beautiful renewed apartment in the center of Catania integrally renewed. This apartment is comprising from living, 2 bedrooms, a big kitchen, bathroom and a panoramic balcony. Ideal for any use....

 Price:

€ 220.000//00 Mq:

95

Rooms:

TWO

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Siracusa Cod. 045-10

DETAILS

SIRACUSA: CARLENTINI BEAUTIFUL VILLA FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE ACCESS TO THE BEACH....

Siracusa: Carlentini Golf Club sea

House for sale: Siracusa Carlentini we offer for sale a beautiful villa with private access to the beach and next the new "Golf Club" of San Leonardo River... A good investment and rare opportunity....

 Price:

€ 315.000//00 Mq:

160

Rooms:

Four

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Sicily Cod. 003-11

DETAILS

TAORMINA: FANTASTIC APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECTLY ON THE SEA OF "BAIA DI MAZZARO'" UNIQUE...

Sicily: Messina Taormina

House for sale: Taormina Baia di Mazzarς, we offer a unique and rare apartment directly on the sea of Taormina with panoramic view, private access to the sea and private beach...

 Price:

€ 600.000//00 Mq:

90

Rooms:

2

SEE DETAILS

 

Farm for sale in Sicily Cod. 016-09

DETAILS

ACIREALE: CAPOMULINI FOR SALE AN EXCLUSIVE VILLA NEW BUILDING AND POOL

Sicily: Catania Acireale Capomulini

Farm for sale: In a beautiful location with many exclusive villas, for sale a new building villa of 320 mq. on three level, garden, pool and highest material

 Price:

Private negotiation Mq:

320

Rooms:

4

SEE-DETAILS

 

Farm for sale in Sicily Cod. 017-09

DETAILS

CATANIA: GIARRE EXCLUSIVE 19TH CENTURY VILLA FOR SALE WITH 15000 OF GARDEN....

Sicily: Catania Giarre Taormina

Farm for sale: Ancient house restored, built at the end 1800. This Marvelous property have two swimming pool one external and one inside the villa, and a panoramic view.

 Price:

Private Price Mq:

750

Rooms:

15

SEE DETAILS

 

Villa for sale in Sicily Cod. 011-09

DETAILS

VACCARIZZO: VILLA FOR SALE IN PRIVATE RESIDENCE AT 250 METRES FROM THE SEA...

Sicily: Siracusa Vaccarizzo Agnone

Villa for sale: Vaccarizzo - Agnone in private residence for sale villa with 400 mq. of garden and possibility to make another apartment at the ground floor good investment...

 Price:

€ 128.000//00 Mq:

100

Rooms:

Two

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Siracusa Lentini Cod. 029-10

DETAILS

BEAUTIFUL TOP FLOOR FOR SALE IN LENTINI DIVISIBLE ON TWO APARTMENT AND WITH A MARVELOUS PANORAMIC VIEW.....

Lentini:  Apartment in Lentini Siracusa

House for sale: Delightful apartment for sale in the center of Lentini. This house is divisible on two apartment of 110 sqm each about. and have a beautiful panoramic view on Volcano Etna and Lentini.

 Price:

€ 290.000//00 Mq:

220

Rooms:

TEN

SEE DETAILS

 

Villa for sale in Agnone Cod. 007-10

DETAILS

GOOD INVESTMENT VILLA FOR SALE AT ONLY 50 METERS FROM THE SEA AND IN A PRIVATE VILLAGE. IN GOOD CONDITION AND SEA VIEW....

AgnoneIn private residence "Baia Serena"

Villa for sale: Beautiful villa for sale at only 50 meters from the sea in a delightful private village. This villa is in good condition ideal for any use in particular as home holiday...

 Price:

€ 225.000//00 Mq:

120 + attic

Rooms:

Four

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Ragusa Cod. 019-10

DETAILS

BRUCOLI: VILLA FOR SALE AT ONLY 50 METERS FROM THE SEA IN A BEAUTIFUL RESIDENCE

Siracusa: Brucoli Baia del Silenzio Sea

Villa for sale: In a beautiful residence with private marina we offer for sale a beautiful villa at only 50 meters from the sea in very good condition with possibility to make a pool..

 Price:

Private Negotiation Mq:

180

Rooms:

Three

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Augusta Cod. 034-10

DETAILS

AGNONE: BEAUTIFUL VILLA FOR SALE DIRECTLY ON THE SEA WITH A BIG PLOT OF 3000 SQM.

Siracusa: Agnone Sea

House for sale: Beautiful villa directly on the sea in private residence. this villa with  a big plot of 3000 sqm. and a marvelous sea view. Rare opportunity....

 Price:

Private Negotiation Mq:

220

Rooms:

Five

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Pachino Cod. 044-10

DETAILS

PACHINO GRANELLI LOCATION WE OFFER FOR SALE THIS DELIGHTFUL VILLA DIRECTLY ON THE SEA..

Siracusa: Pachino Granelli sea Sicily

House for sale: Villa for sale in a plot of 300 sqm directly on the sea of Granelli. This villa renewed is comprising from 2 bedrooms, lounge-kitchen, bathroom and marvelous terrace on the top.....

 Price:

€ 220.000//00 Mq:

78

Rooms:

2

SEE DETAILS

 

Island for sale in Sicily Cod. 006-10

DETAILS

LUXURY AND UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY: WE OFFER FOR SALE THE LAST PRIVATE ISLAND WITH VILLA IN TAORMINA IDEAL FOR A DREAMS......

Sicily: Taormina, Mazzarς, Sirens Bay

Island for sale: Fantastic opportunity, Buy in Sicily real estate is pround to offer in exclusive the last Private Island for sale in Taormina. This marvelous property have a Villa to be renewed and a small marina... NOT TO BE MISSED !!!

 Price:

Private Negotiation Mq:

3.500

Rooms:

5

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Catania Cod. 014-09

DETAILS

ACI CASTELLO: IN THE HILL WITH BEAUTIFUL PANORAMIC VIEW FOR SALE DETACHED VILLA

Catania: Aci Castello Sea

Villa for sale: In the hill of Aci Castello near Ficarazzi, for sale beautiful villa with curate garden and beautiful sea view. This property is located in a residential area..

 Price:

€ 445.000//00 Mq:

220

Rooms:

Four

SEE DETAILS

 

Villa for sale in Sicily Cod. 005-10

DETAILS

BRUCOLI: IN PRIVATE RESIDENCE WITH PRIVATE MARINA WE OFFER FOR SALE AN LUXURY VILLA WITH MARVELOUS PANORAMIC VIEW, UNIQUE.......

Sicily: Brucoli, Augusta, Siracusa

Marvelous exclusive villa for sale in a private residence with a private marina. This villa built with the best material have a big land with private access to the sea, possibility to make a swimming-pool and a breathtaking view.....

 Price:

Private Price Mq:

370

Rooms:

5

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Piazza Armerina Cod. 017-10

DETAILS

EXCLUSIVE HISTORICAL VILLA IN THE CENTER OF PIAZZA ARMERINA WITH MARVELOUS PLOT...

Enna:  Piazza Armerina Center

Villa for sale: for sale an exclusive Ancient house To be renovation. This majestic villa dating back 1850 is located in the center of Piazza Armerina and have a fantastic plot of 14.600

 Price:

Private Negotiation Mq:

380+80

Rooms:

7

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Aci Castello Acitrezza Cod. 007-11

DETAILS

BEAUTIFUL APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ACITREZZA WITH PRIVATE ACCESS TO THE SEA.....

Aci Castello:  Apartment in Acitrezza Catania

House for sale: Beautiful apartment at only 50 meters from the sea, with place car, in good condition, with sea view and private platform on the sea.

 Price:

€ 210.000//00 Mq:

90

Rooms:

TWO

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Siracusa Cod. 023-09

DETAILS

SIRACUSA: AT ONLY 100 METERS FROM THE SEA FOR SALE BEAUTIFUL APARTMENT IN CONDO OF 1950....

Siracusa: Center Historical sea

House for sale: Siracusa Viale Tunisia for sale apartment at 1° floor in condo of 1950 in good condition. This apartment with garage have a cellar with directly access from the kitchen.

 Price:

€ 260.000//00 (negotiable) Mq:

160

Rooms:

Three

SEE DETAILS

 

Villa for sale in Pedara Cod. 030-09

DETAILS

CATANIA: PEDARA VILLA FOR SALE COMPRISING FROM 3 DIFFERENT BIG APARTMENT IDEAL FOR 3 FAMILY......

Catania:  Pedara Tremestieri Etneo

Villa for sale: In pedara at only 10 minute by car from the center of Catania for sale Beautiful villa of 515 smq and 1500 smq. of garden, comprising from 3 different appartment. Very good investment ideal for 3 family.....

 Price:

€ 720.000//00 Mq:

515

Rooms:

TEN

SEE DETAILS

 

Farm for sale in Sicily Cod. 008-09

DETAILS

CATANIA: MASCALI FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE AND UNIQUE FARM 15TH CENTURY ALL RENEWED...

Sicily: Catania Mascali Taormina

Farm for sale: Mascali at the feet of Etna Volcano for sale exclusive Farm of 15th century all renewed with two swimming-pool and villa for the owner.... Fantastic opportunity

 Price:

Private negotiation Mq:

1.000

Rooms:

+20

SEE DETAILS

 

Exclusive Villa for sale in Sicily Cod. 013-08

DETAILS

EXLUSIVE AND UNIQUE 15TH CENTURY VILLA FOR SALE IN TAORMINA ALL RENEWED.......

Sicily: Taormina Gaggi Sea

Exclusive Villa for sale: Unique and fantastic opportunity villa of 15th century for sale at only 15 km from the center of Taormina. NOT TO BE MISSED !!!!

 Price:

Private negotiation Mq:

700

Rooms:

15

SEE DETAILS

 

Villa for sale in Brucoli Cod. 009-09

DETAILS

LAST MINUTE SUPER OFFER!!! BRUCOLI: EXCLUSIVE VILLA FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE REEF AND SEA VIEW.......

Siracusa: Brucoli Sea

House for sale: Exlcusive villa for sale with beautiful garden and marvelous sea view, and with private access to the beach and private reef.... Unique......

 Price:

Private Negotiation Mq:

125

Rooms:

3

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Catania Cod. 015-08

DETAILS

CATANIA: VACCARIZZO IN RESIDENCE ON THE SEA VILLA FOR SALE ON TWO LEVEL......

Catania: Catania Vaccarizzo Sea

Villa for sale: Vaccarizzo, in delightful residence with private access to the beach, for sale beautiful villa on two level with 4 bedrooms and garden. To restored.

 Price:

€ 250.000//00 Mq:

190

Rooms:

Four

SEE DETAILS

 

Building Plot for sale in Santo Stefano di Camastra Cod. 010-09

DETAILS

REITANO: NEAR S. STEFANO DI CAMASTRA FOR SALE PANORAMIC BUILDING PLOT.....

Santo Stefano di Camastra: Reitano Messina

Building Plot for sale: Reitano in location more panoramic for sale building plot with project for realize a fantastic villa of 150 mq. in one level.

 Price:

€ 175.000//00 Mq:

6000

Rooms:

4

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Catania Cod. 003-08

DETAILS

FANTASTIC BAITA FOR SALE ON THE VOLCANO ETNA IN A WOODS OF CHESTNUT...........

Catania: Pedara Etna

Baita for sale: The property have 3 Bedrooms, one bathroom, one big living with Kitchen, Terrace and fantastic land.

 Price:

€ 170.000//00 Mq:

90

Rooms:

Three

SEE DETAILS

 

Villa for sale in Marzamemi Cod. 006-09

DETAILS

MARZAMEMI: PORTOPALO FOR SALE VILLA WITH BEAUTIFUL GARDEN.......

Sold

Siracusa: Marzamemi PortoPalo

Villa for sale: Villa for sale between Marzamemi and Portopalo at 200 metres from the sea and with a fantastic Garden curate....

 Price:

€ 195.000//00 Mq:

85

Rooms:

Two

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Catania Cod. 015-08

DETAILS

CATANIA: VACCARIZZO IN RESIDENCE ON THE SEA VILLA FOR SALE ON TWO LEVEL......

Catania: Catania Vaccarizzo Sea

Villa for sale: Vaccarizzo, in delightful residence with private access to the beach, for sale beautiful villa on two level with 4 bedrooms and garden. To restored.

 Price:

€ 160.000//00 Mq:

190

Rooms:

Four

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Catania Cod. 014-09

DETAILS

ACI CASTELLO: IN THE HILL WITH BEAUTIFUL PANORAMIC VIEW FOR SALE DETACHED VILLA

Catania: Aci Castello Sea

Villa for sale: In the hill of Aci Castello near Ficarazzi, for sale beautiful villa with curate garden and beautiful sea view. This property is located in a residential area..

 Price:

€ 445.000//00 Mq:

220

Rooms:

Four

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Catania Cod. 021-08

DETAILS

CATANIA: VACCARIZZO IN DELIGHTFUL VILLAGE INDEPENDENT APARTMENT FOR SALE

Sold

Catania: Vaccarizzo sea

House for sale: Vaccarizzo in delightful residence with private access to the beach for sale very good investment apartment front the beach 1° floor with place car.

 Price:

€ 85.000//00 Mq:

100

Rooms:

Two

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Siracusa sea Cod. 020-08

DETAILS

SIRACUSA: GRANELLI DELIGHTFUL VILLA FOR SALE AT 60 METRES FROM THE SEA....

Sold

Siracusa: Pachino Granelli

Villa for sale: Beautiful villa for sale with 500 mq. of garden and big garage, three bedrooms, big veranda and terrace at the top floor with sea view. Very good investment

 Price:

€ 150.000//00 Mq:

100

Rooms:

Three

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Catania Cod. 013-09

DETAILS

SIRACUSA: AGNONE FOR SALE EXCLUSIVE VILLA ON THE BEACH RARE OPPORTUNITY...

Sold

Siracusa: Agnone Sea

Villa for sale: Unique opportunity villa for sale on the beach with beautiful panoramic view, Place car and access to the sea. Not to Be Missed.....

.

 Price:

€ 160.000//00 Mq:

100

Rooms:

Three

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Ragusa Cod. 012-08

DETAILS

PUNTA SECCA (RAGUSA): AT ONLY 50 METRE FROM THE SEE FOR SALE NEW CONSTRUCTION..

Ragusa: Punta Secca Sea

House for sale: New construction, independent house in a small residence with only 12 apartment 6 at ground floor with terrace and 6 at the first floor with deligtful attic.

 Price:

From € 205.000//00 Mq:

56

Rooms:

Two

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Ragusa Cod. 012-08 (Ground Floor)

DETAILS

PUNTA SECCA (RAGUSA): INDEPENDET HOUSE GROUND FLOOR NEW CONSTRUCTION....

Ragusa: Punta Secca Sea

House for sale: New construction, independent house at the ground floor with veranda, big internal terrace and possibility to buy a Garage with place boat.

 Price:

From € 205.000//00 Mq:

56 + terr.

Rooms:

Two

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Ragusa Cod. 012-08 (First Floor)

DETAILS

PUNTA SECCA (RAGUSA): INDEPENDENT HOUSE FIRST FLOOR WITH ATTIC NEW.......

Ragusa: Punta Secca Sea

House for sale: New construction, independent house at the first floor with terrace and fantastic attic with another terrace and sea view. Possibility to buy a garage with place boat.

 Price:

From € 300.000//00 Mq:

56 + attic

Rooms:

Two

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Taormina Cod. 010-08

DETAILS

GOOD INVESTIMENT INDEPENDENT FLAT FOR SALE IN THE CENTER OF TAORMINA....

Sold

Taormina:  Apartment in Taormina

House for sale: Interesting independent house for sale in the center of Taormina at only 10 metres from "Door Messina"

 Price:

€ 140.000//00 Mq:

25

Rooms:

ONE

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Taormina sea Cod. 023-07

DETAILS

TAORMINA: DELICIUS APARTMENT PANORAMIC IN RESIDENCE GOOD INVESTIMENT.......

Sold

Messina: Taormina Letojanni

House for sale: Beautiful house front the sea with panoramic view sea and Taormina. Composed from apartment with terrace panoramic

 Price:

€ 100.000//00 Mq:

45

Rooms:

One

SEE DETAILS

 

House for sale in Avola Cod. 007-08

DETAILS

AVOLA: FANTASTIC VILLA FOR SALE OF 320 MQ. AND PARTICULAR PRIVATE CAVE WITH WATER..

Sold

Siracusa:  Avola Sea

House for sale: Beautiful and Particular villa/castle for sale of 320 mq. + 150 mq. of terrace and 5000 mq. of garden and private Cave, very special...

 Price:

€ 235.000//00 Mq:

320

Rooms:

13

SEE DETAILS

 

Visit our new web site: www.homes-in-sicily.com  - Visit our website for luxury property in sicily: www.sicilianluxuryproperty.com

 

  Buy in Sicily - House for sale in Catania buy a house in Catania  

Find House: Catania house | Catania house | Property in Catania | property Catania | apartment Catania | apartment Catania | Villa Catania | Ville Catania | house Catania | property Catania | house Catania | house acicastello | house for sale  | home for sale  | Catania | property for sale | Catania| buy a property | Catania| find house | Catania| property | Catania| home | house | Catania

Sicily House

FANTASTIC VILLA DIRECTLY ON THE BEACH OF GRANELLI UNIQUE...

LUXURY HISTORICAL VILLA IN THE CENTER OF PIAZZA ARMERINA

Buy in Sicily - real estate in sicily for find property for sale in sicily - buy a villa in sicily buy apartment in sicily land for sale in sicily villa for sale in sicily property for sale in sicily. Real estate in sicily for find property in sicily buy in sicily is created for purchase property in sicily - house for sale in sicily villa villas apartment apartments land farm house home homes in sicily. how purchase home in sicily life in sicily life in sicily house for sale in sicily buy a property in sicily- buy in sicily

Sicilian Luxury Properties for sale